
Find hotels near Al Yasmin Mall, Jeddah from CA $45
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Al Yasmin Mall hotels




1. Warwick Hotel Al Safa – Jeddah
Warwick Hotel Al Safa – JeddahAl-Safa, 2.6 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Abdul Haseeb
CA $73
CA $90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




2. Sunday Jeddah Hotel
Sunday Jeddah Hotel3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Ibrahima
CA $46
CA $54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. WA hotel
WA hotelAl-Safa, 3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Joy
CA $107
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Bram Hotel Suites
Bram Hotel SuitesAl-Safa, 2.4 km from Al Yasmin Mall
MOHAMMED
CA $89
CA $106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain
Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Ziggy
CA $46
CA $54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. GOLDEN NEW UMU ALQURAA Hotel
GOLDEN NEW UMU ALQURAA HotelAl-Safa, 1.3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $58
CA $68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




7. Vasa Plus Hotel
Vasa Plus HotelAl-Safa, 1.7 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Noorul
CA $66
CA $78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




8. Comfortable Diamond Apartments Al Marwa
Comfortable Diamond Apartments Al MarwaAl Marwah, 3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $99
CA $121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Dar Al Sanaa Serviced Apartments
Dar Al Sanaa Serviced ApartmentsAl Marwah, 2.5 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Jamil
CA $61
CA $73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




10. الماسية الأولى للشقق المخدومة First Diamond Served Apartments
الماسية الأولى للشقق المخدومة First Diamond Served ApartmentsAl Marwah, 2.2 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Deen
CA $45
CA $53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Akarem Alsafa Serviced Apartments
Akarem Alsafa Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 1.3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Mohammed Bilal
CA $48
CA $58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. Al Fursan United Serviced Apartments
Al Fursan United Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Mohammad
CA $55
CA $65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Lamsat Al Khair Serviced Apartments
Lamsat Al Khair Serviced Apartments3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Osman
CA $52
CA $62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




14. Akarim Al Waha Serviced Apartments
Akarim Al Waha Serviced Apartments3.2 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $37
CA $45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Arjan Park Al Manar
Arjan Park Al Manar1.3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $83
CA $101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. jumayra layn
jumayra laynAl-Safa, 2.5 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $50
CA $59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




17. Lahdat Al Marwa
Lahdat Al MarwaAl Marwah, 3.2 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $65
CA $77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. Alhalm Aljamel Serviced Apartments
Alhalm Aljamel Serviced Apartments1.7 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $54
CA $64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




19. Mabaat-Executive 3 BR-Al Marwah 614
Mabaat-Executive 3 BR-Al Marwah 614Al Marwah, 3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Khadra
CA $199
CA $273 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




20. Mabaat-Deluxe-Al Marwah 613
Mabaat-Deluxe-Al Marwah 613Al Marwah, 3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
CA $97
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Top Al Yasmin Mall Hotel Reviews
Warwick Hotel Al Safa – Jeddah
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and minted rooms, friendly and helpful staff"
Sunday Jeddah Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice and friendly staff"
Iridium 70 Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
Bram Hotel Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Great service and taken care guests. Innovation is there and cool reception. Thank you everyone."
Dar Al Sanaa Serviced Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Over all it's Excellent place to live,"
Other attractions near Al Yasmin Mall
Coral Market
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Coral Market during your trip to Jeddah.
Al Ahli Soccer Academy
Explore the campus of Al Ahli Soccer Academy during your visit to Jeddah.
Sari Street
8.4/10 (163 reviews)
During your visit to Jeddah, you can enjoy retail therapy at Sari Street.
Al Taybat International City Museum of Science and Information
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Al Taybat International City Museum of Science and Information during your travels in Jeddah.
Abduraof Hasan Khaleel Museum
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Abduraof Hasan Khaleel Museum during your travels in Jeddah.
Thalia Street
8.8/10 (199 reviews)
During your trip to Jeddah, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Thalia Street. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Serafi Megamall
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Serafi Megamall during your trip to Jeddah.
Shallaby Museum of Traditional Handicrafts & Hejazi Heritage
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Shallaby Museum of Traditional Handicrafts & Hejazi Heritage during your travels in Jeddah. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.