
Find hotels near Agadir Fishing Port, Agadir from CA $48
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Agadir Fishing Port hotels

1. Grand Dominium
Grand DominiumSecteur Touristique, 2.4 km from Agadir Fishing Port
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is CA $198
CA $228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. The View Agadir
The View AgadirSecteur Touristique, 2 km from Agadir Fishing Port
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is CA $435
CA $494 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Résidence Hôtelière Fleurie
Résidence Hôtelière Fleurie2.6 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (178 reviews)
The price is CA $84
CA $96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Hotel Riu Palace Tikida Agadir - All Inclusive
Hotel Riu Palace Tikida Agadir - All InclusiveSecteur Touristique, 2.8 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $396
CA $442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Residence Yasmina
Residence Yasmina2.2 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (160 reviews)
The price is CA $58
CA $68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Hotel Sindibad
Hotel SindibadTalborjt, 2.7 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (166 reviews)
The price is CA $61
CA $78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Hôtel Petite Suède
Hôtel Petite SuèdeSwiss City, 1.8 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is CA $63
CA $73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. StayHere Agadir - Marina Residential Living
StayHere Agadir - Marina Residential LivingSecteur Touristique, 0.8 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $171
CA $194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. Dominium Résidence
Dominium RésidenceSecteur Touristique, 2.8 km from Agadir Fishing Port
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is CA $102
CA $141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. AGADIR BEACH CLUB HOTEL
AGADIR BEACH CLUB HOTELSecteur Touristique, 2.5 km from Agadir Fishing Port
7.6 out of 10, Good, (767 reviews)
The price is CA $165
CA $203 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

11. New Farah Hotel
New Farah Hotel2.6 km from Agadir Fishing Port
7.4 out of 10, Good, (253 reviews)
The price is CA $57
CA $67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Valeria Jardins D'Agadir Resort
Valeria Jardins D'Agadir ResortSecteur Touristique, 3 km from Agadir Fishing Port
7.6 out of 10, Good, (147 reviews)
The price is CA $304
CA $339 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Mabrouk Hotel And Suites
Mabrouk Hotel And SuitesSecteur Touristique, 2.5 km from Agadir Fishing Port
7.4 out of 10, Good, (43 reviews)
The price is CA $145
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Anezi Tower Hotel
Anezi Tower HotelSecteur Touristique, 2.1 km from Agadir Fishing Port
7.0 out of 10, Good, (308 reviews)
The price is CA $125
CA $137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Hotel Argana
Hotel ArganaSecteur Touristique, 2.5 km from Agadir Fishing Port
6.8 out of 10, (712 reviews)
The price is CA $158
CA $181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. HAMILTON Agadir
HAMILTON AgadirSecteur Touristique, 2.6 km from Agadir Fishing Port
6.2 out of 10, (451 reviews)
The price is CA $77
CA $88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Tagadirt Appart-Hotel
Tagadirt Appart-HotelSecteur Touristique, 2.2 km from Agadir Fishing Port
5.8 out of 10, (407 reviews)
The price is CA $51
CA $56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. Hotel Merry
Hotel Merry2.3 km from Agadir Fishing Port
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. ZAYANE HOMES AGADIR
ZAYANE HOMES AGADIRSecteur Touristique, 0.3 km from Agadir Fishing Port
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $69
CA $100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Petit Palace Suites Hotel
Petit Palace Suites HotelSwiss City, 2.3 km from Agadir Fishing Port
5.8 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $182
CA $204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Agadir Fishing Port
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Dominium | 9.2 Wonderful 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The View Agadir | 9.2 Wonderful 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Résidence Hôtelière Fleurie | 8.8 Excellent 178 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Riu Palace Tikida Agadir - All Inclusive | 8.8 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Yasmina | 8.6 Excellent 160 reviews | View |
Top Agadir Fishing Port Hotel Reviews

Hotel Prestige Agadir
10/10 Excellent










































































