Entire apartment

Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due

Photo gallery for Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due

A yellow building with a brick roof, surrounded by greenery and yellow flowers. - Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due (Montecalvo Versiggia)
A cozy room with a wooden ceiling, a bed, a dresser, two wicker chairs, and a television on the dresser. - Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due (Montecalvo Versiggia)
A gated entrance with a sign reading "Casa Re". - Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due (Montecalvo Versiggia)
A dining area with a table set for two, a wooden cabinet, a chair with a floral cushion, and a vintage television on top of the cabinet. - Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due (Montecalvo Versiggia)
A patio area with a brick floor, outdoor seating, and a pergola providing shade. - Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due (Montecalvo Versiggia)
Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Outdoor Space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due

  • Property highlights
  • Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises

Similar properties

About the area

Montecalvo Versiggia is home to this apartment. Rocca d'Olgisio and Belgioioso Castle are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Cantina Sociale La Versa and La Versa. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at 7 Laghi Kart or Castelletto Circuit. Visit our Montecalvo Versiggia travel guide
View more Apartments in Montecalvo Versiggia
Map
Montecalvo Versiggia, PV

What's nearby

  • La Versa
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Cantina Sociale La Versa
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • 7 Laghi Kart
    42 min drive - 40.7 km
  • Duomo di Piacenza
    54 min drive - 53.4 km
  • Circuito Tazio Nuvolari
    55 min drive - 51.5 km

Getting around

  • Stradella Station
    20 min drive

Restaurants

  • Hostaria Casale Denari By Canova
    5 min drive
  • Osteria La Versa
    15 min walk
  • Ristorante Pizzeria Il Portico
    14 min drive
  • La Locanda dei Beccaria
    10 min drive
  • Ristorante Italia
    14 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

Where is Belvilla by OYO Casa Reale Due located?

Situated in Montecalvo Versiggia, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of La Versa and Cantina Sociale La Versa. Azienda Agricola Manuelina and Cantine Vitea are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.