Entire apartment

Residences C2-pbb in Chame

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Residences C2-pbb in Chame

A modern two-story house with a balcony, a patio with outdoor furniture, and a view of the ocean. - Residences C2-pbb in Chame (Punta Chame)
A spacious living area with a wooden dining table, a sofa, and a coffee table. There is a large window with a view of the outdoors. - Residences C2-pbb in Chame (Punta Chame)
A spacious dining area with a large wooden table and chairs, a woven pendant light, and a view of a garden through the glass door. - Residences C2-pbb in Chame (Punta Chame)
A bedroom with a large bed, wooden headboard, two bedside tables with lamps, and a view of a pool and greenery through a sliding glass door. - Residences C2-pbb in Chame (Punta Chame)
A bedroom with a large sliding glass door leading to a pool area, a bed, and a nightstand. - Residences C2-pbb in Chame (Punta Chame)
You can look forward to a garden, a playground, and an arcade/game room at Residences C2-pbb in Chame. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Outdoor Space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Residences C2-pbb in Chame

  • Property highlights
  • Consider a stay at Residences C2-pbb in Chame and take advantage of a garden, a playground, and an arcade/game room. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Similar properties

About the area

Punta Chame is home to this apartment. Kevin Castle is a local landmark, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Playa Malibú and Teta Beach. Visit our Punta Chame travel guide
View more Apartments in Punta Chame
Map
Punta Chame, Panamá Oeste Province

What's nearby

  • Coronado Mall
    37 min drive - 30.0 km
  • Teta Beach
    44 min drive - 33.6 km
  • Coronado Beach
    44 min drive - 34.6 km
  • Playa Malibú
    45 min drive - 31.1 km
  • Playa El Palmar
    52 min drive - 44.1 km

Getting around

  • Rio Hato (RIH-Scarlett Martinez Intl.)
    62 min drive

Restaurants

  • Rincón Catracho
    31 min drive
  • The Waves
    4 min walk
  • Tiki Bar At Bahia
    32 min drive
  • Surf Shack
    10 min walk
  • D'Chameron
    19 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Residences C2-pbb in Chame pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Residences C2-pbb in Chame?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Residences C2-pbb in Chame?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Residences C2-pbb in Chame located?

Situated in Punta Chame, this apartment building is within 20 mi (32 km) of Panama Autodrome, Coronado Mall, and Playa Malibú. Teta Beach and Coronado Beach are also within 20 mi (32 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.