Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

At Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower , you can look forward to a free breakfast buffet, a terrace, and laundry facilities. In addition to a restaurant, guests can connect to free in-room WiFi, with speed of 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices).

Reviews

8.2 out of 10
Very good

Popular amenities

  • Breakfast included
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry

Room options

Deluxe Double Room

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Queen Bed

Luxury Double Room

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Sector 30, a neighborhood in Gurugram, is home to Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower . The area's natural beauty can be seen at Aravali Biodiversity Park and Sultanpur National Park, while Indian Air Force Museum and Delhi National Railway Museum are cultural highlights. Appu Ghar and iSKATE are also worth visiting. Visit our Gurugram travel guide
Map
South City I Sector 30, Gurugram, HR, 122001

What's nearby

  • Leisure Valley
    11 min walk - 1.0 km
  • DLF World Tech Park
    14 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Appu Ghar
    14 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Galaxy Mall
    3 min drive - 1.5 km
  • Unitech Cyber City
    5 min drive - 2.5 km

Getting around

  • Sikandarpur Station
    6 min drive
  • Basai Dhankot Station
    15 min drive
  • Indira Gandhi International Airport (DEL)
    29 min drive

Restaurants

  • Club Diego
    13 min walk
  • Myung Ga
    16 min walk
  • Barista
    2 min walk
  • LAILA BY EBOWLA
    11 min walk
  • Signature Point Restaurant
    5 min walk

About this property

Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower

  • Hotel located in Sector 30
  • At Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower , you can look forward to a free breakfast buffet, a terrace, and laundry facilities. In addition to a restaurant, guests can connect to free in-room WiFi, with speed of 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices).
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self parking
    • A banquet hall, concierge services, and a 24-hour front desk
    • Local meal delivery service and luggage storage
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower have thoughtful touches such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities like free WiFi and sound-insulated walls.
  • Extra amenities include:
  • Bathrooms with free toiletries and hair dryers

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower ?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower on Nov 10, 2026 start from CA $83, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower ?

Check-in start time: 1:00 PM; Check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower ?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Hotel Amahi Inn Near Signature Tower located?

Located in Sector 30, this hotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of Leisure Valley, Appu Ghar, and Galaxy Mall. Unitech Cyber City and Fortis Hospital Gurgaon are also within 2 mi (3 km). Millennium City Centre Station is 23 minutes by foot and IFFCO Chowk Station is 29 minutes.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

8.2

Very good