Ganxian District
Ganzhou
Visit Ganxian District
Stay near popular Ganxian District attractions
Ganxian District Hotel Deals

Ganxian Tianyue International Hotel (Ganxian Middle School North Campus)
No. 93 Zhanqian Avenue Ganzhou Jiangxi
Stay at this hotel in Ganzhou. Enjoy free parking, breakfast (surcharge), and a fitness center. Popular attractions Qili Kiln Site and Bajing Park are located ...
Jinjiang International Hotel Ganzhou
NO 88 JINDONG NORTH ROAD GANZHOU
Stay at this hotel in Ganzhou. Enjoy a 24-hour front desk, a garden, and dry cleaning or laundry services. Popular attractions Ganzhou Pontoon Bridge and Bajing ...

Wanda Realm Yudu Ganzhou
No. 88, Gongjiang Road Ganzhou Jiangxi
The price is CA $56 per night from Sep 23 to Sep 24
CA $56
CA $65 total
Sep 23 - Sep 24
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Ganzhou. Enjoy free WiFi, an outdoor pool, and 2 restaurants. Popular attractions Long March Park and First Crossing of Long March are ...

Crowne Plaza Ganzhou by IHG
QILI VILLAGE SHUIDONG TOWN Ganzhou
The price is CA $94 per night from Oct 12 to Oct 13
CA $94
CA $120 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Ganzhou. Enjoy free parking, 2 restaurants, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions Qili Kiln Site and ...
10/10 Exceptional! (2 reviews)
"You will feel rested just by entering the premisses."
Reviewed on May 3, 2026

XINFANDIAN Hotel
Yangxian Avenue North Side Ganzhou Jiangxi
Fully refundable
The price is CA $39 per night from Sep 22 to Sep 23
CA $39
CA $39 total
Sep 22 - Sep 23
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Ganzhou. Enjoy free parking, breakfast (surcharge), and a conference center. Popular attractions Qili Kiln Site and Ganzhou Pontoon Bridge ...

GreenTree Inn GanZhou Zhanggong District SanKang Temple RT-MART Express Hotel
Middle Section of GaoYan Road Ganzhou Jiangxi
Stay at this hotel in Ganzhou. Enjoy free WiFi, daily housekeeping, and concierge services. Popular attractions Ganzhou Pontoon Bridge and Bajing Park are located ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check Ganxian District hotel availability
Where to stay in Ganxian District
Find the best Ganxian District areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.
Zhanggong District
If you're spending some time in Zhanggong District, Bajing Park and Baohulu Farm are top sights worth seeing.
