Condo entier
1 BR Steps from Amazing POOL!
Galerie de photos de l’hébergement 1 BR Steps from Amazing POOL!

Avis
9,89,8 sur 10 –
- Wi-Fi gratuit
Ajoutez des dates pour connaître les prix
À propos de cet hébergement
1 BR Steps from Amazing POOL!
- Renovated for comfort and fully stocked and ready for a standout, fun filled Florida vacation. A true home away from home.
Central to all Florida has to offer:
2 minutes 1.8 miles from Mets Spring Training Stadium
18 to 30 minutes from several beach options.
45 Minutes to West Palm Beach
90 Minutes to Fort Lauderdale
90 Minutes to Orlando
120 Minutes to Miami
180 Minutes to Tampa
Steps away from PGA golf courses and 2 minutes from I-95, food, entertainment and shopping.
Golf Villas II is a beautiful well maintained quiet community sure to impress.
Condo has all you need for a fun Day at the beach 2 boogie boards, 2 chairs, beach blanket and towels, sand castle building stuff, Mask, fins, and more... even sunscreen.
Sleeps 6 MAX
Master Bedroom:
Queen Bed is a Stearns and Foster pillowtop mattress, comfortable bedding and a variety of pillow types to choose what works for you.
The Serta sofa can be converted to a full size bed that rivals a standard mattress for comfort- no lumpy pull-outs here!
Master room also has it's own private door that leads out to the patio.
TV 43" flat screen Wall Mounted with extended cable package
Jacuzzi Brand Jetted 'Hot Tub' and a pedestal sink. (yes tub and sink in master but still private) see photos it's exceptional
2 different Desks in unit if you need to work for your computer
Iron & Board - Luggage Rack
Puzzles and games if it rains. Frisbee and badminton if it doesn't
The Bathroom:
Walk-in Shower, Pedestal Sink - small floor cabinet for storage
Toilet - above is wall cabinet for extra storage
Living Room, Kitchen and Dining all share one large open space:
The Couch converts into a Queen bed...Not a flip out..Very unique design. See Photos
32" Flat screen TV extended cable package
Kitchen has essentials and then some. Keurig coffee machine, toaster, blender and hand mixer. If you have a special request crock pot, juicer etc. just ask when booking and I will do my best! Also has many extras like spices, condiments, other items passed on from previous guests.
The outdoor back private screened patio is perfect for morning coffee! Nice seating area. Patio also gives you an electric grill.
The pool is heated beautifully landscaped with extras... Gazebos, tables grills and lounge chairs!
Internet
- Disponible dans le condo : Wi-Fi gratuit
Stationnement et transport
- Stationnement sur place
Cuisine
- Batterie de cuisine, vaisselle et couverts
Salle de bain
- 1 salle de bain
- Livres
- Téléviseur avec chaînes par câble/satellite
- Équitation à proximité
- Excursions d’observation de la faune à pied à proximité
- Golf à proximité
- Kayak à proximité
- Motomarine à proximité
- Observation d’oiseaux à proximité
- Pêche à proximité
- Planche à voile à proximité
- Plongée avec masque et tuba à proximité
- Surf ou surf horizontal à proximité
- Voile à proximité
Dispositifs de sécurité
- Détecteur de monoxyde de carbone (L’hôte a indiqué qu’il y avait un détecteur de monoxyde de carbone dans l’hébergement.)
- Détecteur de fumée (L’hôte a indiqué qu’il y avait un détecteur de fumée dans l’hébergement.)
- Trousse de premiers soins
- Extincteur
- Verrou de sûreté
Information générale
- Taille de l’unité : 950 pieds carrés

- Stationnement compris
8.0 sur 10, Très bien, 1 156 avis
8,0
Très bien
1 156 avis
Le prix est de 99 $ CA
99 $ CA
111 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 14 juin au 15 juin

- Wi-Fi gratuit
8.6 sur 10, Excellent, 1 001 avis
8,6
Excellent
1 001 avis
Le prix est de 146 $ CA
146 $ CA
163 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 16 juin au 17 juin

Hampton Inn & Suites Port St. Lucie, West
Port Saint Lucie
Hampton Inn & Suites Port St. Lucie, West
Port Saint Lucie
- Piscine
- Déjeuner compris
- Animaux de compagnie acceptés
- Stationnement compris
9.0 sur 10, Merveilleux, 1 028 avis
9,0
Merveilleux
1 028 avis
Le prix est de 116 $ CA
116 $ CA
130 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 14 juin au 15 juin

voco Sandpiper All-Inclusive Resort by IHG
Baie Sandpiper
voco Sandpiper All-Inclusive Resort by IHG
Baie Sandpiper
- Piscine
- Baignoire à remous
- Formules tout inclus disponibles
- Animaux de compagnie acceptés
8.6 sur 10, Excellent, 145 avis
8,6
Excellent
145 avis
Le prix est de 521 $ CA
521 $ CA
637 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 16 juin au 17 juin

- Wi-Fi gratuit
8.6 sur 10, Excellent, 1 001 avis
8,6
Excellent
1 001 avis
Le prix est de 145 $ CA
145 $ CA
162 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 14 juin au 15 juin

- Déjeuner compris
8.2 sur 10, Très bien, 1 363 avis
8,2
Très bien
1 363 avis
Le prix est de 140 $ CA
140 $ CA
183 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 7 juin au 8 juin

Hilton Garden Inn at PGA Village / Port St. Lucie
Port Saint Lucie
Hilton Garden Inn at PGA Village / Port St. Lucie
Port Saint Lucie
- Piscine
- Baignoire à remous
- Animaux de compagnie acceptés
- Stationnement compris
8.8 sur 10, Excellent, 1 001 avis
8,8
Excellent
1 001 avis
Le prix est de 121 $ CA
121 $ CA
135 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 7 juin au 8 juin