
Find hotels near Riverview Way Reserve, Mildura from CA $103
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Riverview Way Reserve hotels




1. Sun River Resort Mildura
Sun River Resort Mildura2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Trudy
CA $103
CA $114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. Kar-Rama Hotel
Kar-Rama HotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Kira
CA $144
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




3. Quest Mildura
Quest MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Kathryn
CA $148
CA $164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




4. Indulge Apartments City View Penthouses
Indulge Apartments City View PenthousesMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Jodie
CA $410
CA $457 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




5. Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn
Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Nigel
CA $127
CA $140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. Central Motel Mildura
Central Motel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Gavin
CA $109
CA $121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




7. Mercure Hotel Mildura
Mercure Hotel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Hanny
CA $127
CA $139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




8. Indulge Apartments - Ontario
Indulge Apartments - Ontario2.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Theo
CA $143
CA $161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




9. Indulge Apartments CBD
Indulge Apartments CBDMildura Central Business District, 1.7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Bruce
CA $160
CA $180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




10. Indulge Apartments Langtree
Indulge Apartments LangtreeMildura Central Business District, 2.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
scott
CA $162
CA $182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




11. Indulge Apartments -The Urban Collection
Indulge Apartments -The Urban CollectionMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Sean
CA $160
CA $181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




12. Sandors Motor Inn
Sandors Motor Inn2.5 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Ivan
CA $116
CA $127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Mid City Plantation Motel
Mid City Plantation MotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Brett
CA $107
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Mildura Golf Resort
Mildura Golf Resort2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
craig
CA $92
CA $103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Quality Hotel Mildura Grand
Quality Hotel Mildura Grand1.7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Robyn
CA $134
CA $147 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




16. Indulge - Private Pine
Indulge - Private PineMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
CA $372
CA $515 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




17. BIG4 Red Cliffs Holiday Park
BIG4 Red Cliffs Holiday Park14.6 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Alex
CA $126
CA $140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




18. Orana Motor Inn
Orana Motor Inn7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Tacey
CA $124
CA $124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Comfort Inn Deakin Palms
Comfort Inn Deakin Palms4.4 km from Riverview Way Reserve
James
CA $121
CA $134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




20. Red Cliffs Colonial Motor Lodge
Red Cliffs Colonial Motor Lodge15.5 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Jeffrey
CA $112
CA $125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Compare popular hotels close to Riverview Way Reserve
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sun River Resort Mildura | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Kar-Rama Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 97 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Quest Mildura | 9.2 Wonderful 654 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Indulge Apartments City View Penthouses | 9.2 Wonderful 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn | 9.0 Wonderful 595 reviews | View |
Top Riverview Way Reserve Hotel Reviews
Boulevard Motor Inn
10/10 Excellent
"We had a very clean and comfortable room."
Quality Hotel Mildura Grand
8/10 Good
"The Grand Hotel is the choice accommodaton in Mildura, particularly if you travel by public transport because it's located directly opposite the station."
Mildura Inlander Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Reception staff were extremely helpful and kind."
Central Motel Mildura
10/10 Excellent
"Exceptional service!!! Although we didn’t need anything extra, on checkin I was made feel like nothing was too much trouble, and to just phone if we had any questions or requests. Very comfy bed too! Easy walk to shops."
Mercure Hotel Mildura
8/10 Good
"Good position to town centre"
Mildura Golf Resort
10/10 Excellent
"All good , great place, all clean and was a great stay"
Spacious Home Close to CBD and River Front
10/10 Excellent
"The house was perfect for our needs. Great location - just a stroll across the road to the riverfront and close to the CBD shops and entertainment.The layout worked well with large outdoor and indoor dining options."
Indulge Apartments - Ontario
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and modern room, in a quiet location. Easy parking."
Indulge Apartments Langtree
8/10 Good
"👍"
Other attractions near Riverview Way Reserve
Mildura Station Homestead
8.6/10 (64 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Mildura with a visit to Mildura Station Homestead. While you're in the area, stroll along the riverfront.
Washington Park
Washington Park is just one of the places to see in Mildura, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Lock Island
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Lock Island during your travels in Mildura. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Brodie Park
Brodie Park is just one of the places to see in Mildura, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Mildura Arts Centre
9.0/10 (94 reviews)
You can make plans for a show at Mildura Arts Centre during your trip to Mildura. While you're in the area, stroll along the riverfront.
Mansell Reserve
Mansell Reserve is just one of the places to see in Mildura, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Rio Vista Park
After visiting Rio Vista Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Mildura. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Sunraysia Farmers Market
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Sunraysia Farmers Market during your stay in Mildura. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.




