Entire home

Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking

Photo gallery for Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking

Dining - Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking (Porto Cesareo)
Room - Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking (Porto Cesareo)
Interior - Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking (Porto Cesareo)
An aerial view of a coastal area with a sandy beach, clear blue waters, and a few boats. - Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking (Porto Cesareo)
Outdoor dining - Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking (Porto Cesareo)
Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

3.0 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Outdoor Space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking

  • Property highlights
  • Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • Additional perks include:
  • A bike on site, barbecue grills, and outdoor furniture

Similar properties

About the area

Porto Cesareo is home to this vacation home. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Punta Prosciutto Beach and Porto Selvaggio and Palude del Capitano Regional Nature Park, while Museo della Preistoria and Museum of the Sea are cultural highlights. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Nardo Technical Center, or consider a night out at Forum Eventi. Visit our Porto Cesareo travel guide
View more Vacation homes in Porto Cesareo
Map
Porto Cesareo, LE

What's nearby

  • Scala di Furno Beach
    7 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Torre Chianca Beach
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • Torre Lapillo Beach
    2 min drive - 1.9 km
  • Pietro Parenzan Museum of Marine Biology
    3 min drive - 1.9 km
  • Porto Cesareo Beach
    3 min drive - 2.6 km

Getting around

  • Salice-Veglie Station
    20 min drive
  • Papola Casale Airport (BDS)
    56 min drive

Restaurants

  • La Piovra da Annamaria
    4 min drive
  • Bar Miramare
    4 min drive
  • The Beach Sofia
    13 min walk
  • Meeting
    4 min drive
  • Antimo
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 74.47 per pet, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking?

Check-out is at 9:00 AM.

Where is Villa With Climate, Wi-fi and Private Parking located?

Situated in Porto Cesareo, this vacation home is within a 15-minute walk of Scala di Furno Beach, Torre Chianca Beach, and Ionian Sea. Torre Lapillo Beach and Pietro Parenzan Museum of Marine Biology are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

3.0