Ridge Spring Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Ridge Spring vacation homes

5 bedroom spacious home, with charcoal grill and seating. Peaceful neighborhood.
5 bedroom spacious home, with charcoal grill and seating. Peaceful neighborhood.Graniteville
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is CA $210
CA $406 total
includes taxes & fees
May 14 - May 15

Victory Reins- Quiet Country Stay Near Aiken & I-20, Pet Friendly + Parking
Victory Reins- Quiet Country Stay Near Aiken & I-20, Pet Friendly + ParkingWagener
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $342
CA $655 total
includes taxes & fees
May 14 - May 15

The Last Resort at Martins Landing
The Last Resort at Martins LandingHollands Landing
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is CA $154
CA $314 total
includes taxes & fees
May 14 - May 15

Fun House/King Bed - Close to Town/Full of Entertainment!
Fun House/King Bed - Close to Town/Full of Entertainment!Aiken
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is CA $160
CA $503 total
includes taxes & fees
May 18 - May 19

Golfers Oasis Centrally Located
Golfers Oasis Centrally LocatedAiken
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $139
CA $491 total
includes taxes & fees
May 17 - May 18

Green Acres - Putting Green, King Bed, Close to Downtown
Green Acres - Putting Green, King Bed, Close to DowntownAiken
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $443 total
includes taxes & fees
May 21 - May 22

Bluebell Cottage - Renovated, No Checkout Instructions, Close to Downtown
Bluebell Cottage - Renovated, No Checkout Instructions, Close to DowntownAiken
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $136
CA $419 total
includes taxes & fees
May 18 - May 19

Downtown Aiken Elegant NEW Home
Downtown Aiken Elegant NEW HomeAiken
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is CA $338
CA $608 total
includes taxes & fees
May 19 - May 20