
Find hotels near Praia da Preguiça, Paraty from CA $41
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Praia da Preguiça hotels

1. Pousada Marymar
Pousada MarymarJabaquara, 10.1 km from Praia da Preguiça
The price is CA $39
CA $41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Pousada Recanto do Jabaquara
Pousada Recanto do JabaquaraJabaquara, 10 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is CA $78
CA $82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

3. Eliconial Paraty Pousada
Eliconial Paraty PousadaJabaquara, 9.9 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is CA $126
CA $133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Casa Mar Paraty
Casa Mar Paraty9.6 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is CA $346
CA $363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. VELINN Pousada Gaia Gardens
VELINN Pousada Gaia GardensVila Colonial, 11.1 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is CA $64
CA $67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Pousada Eclipse
Pousada EclipseVila Colonial, 11 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (239 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Pousada Recanto de Paraty
Pousada Recanto de Paraty10.3 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is CA $132
CA $139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Flats e suítes nativa
Flats e suítes nativa9.9 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $46
CA $48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

9. Pousada Magias de Paraty
Pousada Magias de ParatyVila Colonial, 11.1 km from Praia da Preguiça
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is CA $86
CA $90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Sdesign Paraty Hotel
Sdesign Paraty Hotel9.7 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is CA $240
CA $252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Pousada Aconchego
Pousada AconchegoHistoric Center, 9.4 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is CA $123
CA $130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

12. A Casa de Paulo Autran
A Casa de Paulo AutranHistoric Center, 9.3 km from Praia da Preguiça
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is CA $179
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Pousada Fortaleza
Pousada Fortaleza9.4 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is CA $54
CA $56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Pousada dos Navegantes
Pousada dos Navegantes9.8 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is CA $123
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Pousada Pontal Gardens
Pousada Pontal GardensPontal, 9.1 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is CA $96
CA $111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. Pousada Porto Imperial
Pousada Porto ImperialCabore, 9.9 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (440 reviews)
The price is CA $202
CA $212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Pousada do Ouro
Pousada do OuroHistoric Center, 9 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is CA $308
CA $356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

18. Pousada Luz do Sol
Pousada Luz do Sol9.8 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is CA $73
CA $77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. Pousada Brazish
Pousada BrazishPortal das Artes, 11.1 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is CA $38
CA $44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Pousada Literária
Pousada LiteráriaHistoric Center, 9.3 km from Praia da Preguiça
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is CA $406
CA $469 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Praia da Preguiça
The price is CA $78
CA $82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Top Praia da Preguiça Hotel Reviews

Pousada Aconchego
10/10 Excellent















































































