
Find hotels near Sua Beach, Vitoria from CA $61
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sua Beach hotels

1. Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi
Hotel Senac Ilha do BoiBoi Island, 0.9 km from Sua Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

2. Sheraton Vitoria Hotel
Sheraton Vitoria HotelSanta Helena, 1.3 km from Sua Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CA $194
CA $203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Golden Tulip Porto Vitória
Golden Tulip Porto VitóriaEnseada do Suá, 0.8 km from Sua Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $164
CA $172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Alameda Vitória Hotel
Alameda Vitória HotelJardim da Penha, 3.1 km from Sua Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (670 reviews)
The price is CA $117
CA $124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Comfort Suites Vitoria
Comfort Suites VitoriaPraia do Canto, 2.2 km from Sua Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (869 reviews)
The price is CA $158
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

6. Triângulo Apart Hotel
Triângulo Apart HotelTriangulo das Bermudas, 2.4 km from Sua Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $80
CA $84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Quality Suites Vila Velha
Quality Suites Vila Velha2.2 km from Sua Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (800 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do Canto
Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do CantoPraia do Canto, 2 km from Sua Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $107
CA $112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

9. Go Inn Vitoria
Go Inn VitoriaPraia do Suá, 1.1 km from Sua Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $105
CA $110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Apart Quartier Latin Hotel
Apart Quartier Latin HotelTriangulo das Bermudas, 2.3 km from Sua Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is CA $71
CA $75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. Costa Victoria Residence
Costa Victoria ResidencePraia do Canto, 1.9 km from Sua Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (606 reviews)
The price is CA $62
CA $65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. Hotel Prainha
Hotel Prainha1.7 km from Sua Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is CA $86
CA $89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. ibis budget Vitoria
ibis budget VitoriaSanta Lúcia, 2.8 km from Sua Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CA $58
CA $61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. POUSADA VILAZINHA
POUSADA VILAZINHA1.7 km from Sua Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is CA $82
CA $84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Temer & fasolo ltda
Temer & fasolo ltda3.1 km from Sua Beach
The price is CA $91
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. Pousada Eco Manguinhos
Pousada Eco Manguinhos16.9 km from Sua Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $77
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

17. Vale do Lago Casa de Campo e Eventos
Vale do Lago Casa de Campo e Eventos18.5 km from Sua Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $112
CA $116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Pousada Contêiner 10
Pousada Contêiner 1016.2 km from Sua Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is CA $66
CA $68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica
Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica9.6 km from Sua Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (636 reviews)
The price is CA $62
CA $66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

20. INTER HOTEL
INTER HOTEL7.6 km from Sua Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $63
CA $78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sua Beach
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi | 9.2 Wonderful 499 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sheraton Vitoria Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Tulip Porto Vitória | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alameda Vitória Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 670 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Suites Vitoria | 9.0 Wonderful 869 reviews | View |
Top Sua Beach Hotel Reviews

Slaviero Vitória
8/10 Good







































































