Georgetown Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Georgetown vacation rentals

This house is a 2 bedroom(s), 1 bathrooms, located in Georgetown, KY.
This house is a 2 bedroom(s), 1 bathrooms, located in Georgetown, KY.Georgetown
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (33 reviews)
The price is CA $109
CA $244 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13

Game Room | King Suite | Firepit | Patio | Grill
Game Room | King Suite | Firepit | Patio | GrillGeorgetown
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is CA $83
CA $332 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13

Cozy 1-bedroom ranch house in Georgetown on 10 acres with horse paddock.
Cozy 1-bedroom ranch house in Georgetown on 10 acres with horse paddock.Georgetown
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $150
CA $276 total
includes taxes & fees
May 18 - May 19

Bourbon Run - HotTub/ Ark 30min/ Horse Park 12min/ Walk Downtown/ 4BR Sleeps 8
Bourbon Run - HotTub/ Ark 30min/ Horse Park 12min/ Walk Downtown/ 4BR Sleeps 8Georgetown
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is CA $260
CA $584 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13
The price is CA $155
CA $349 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13

Hot Tub & Fireplace/12min to Horse Park/30 Min to Ark
Hot Tub & Fireplace/12min to Horse Park/30 Min to ArkGeorgetown
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $235
CA $555 total
includes taxes & fees
May 18 - May 19

Pet-Friendly Bluegrass Retreat w/ Fenced Yard
Pet-Friendly Bluegrass Retreat w/ Fenced YardGeorgetown
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is CA $164
CA $406 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 1 - Jun 2

Bourbon Chaser- Horse Park 12min, Ark 30min, Hot Tub, 4 Bedrooms, Walk Downtown
Bourbon Chaser- Horse Park 12min, Ark 30min, Hot Tub, 4 Bedrooms, Walk DowntownGeorgetown
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is CA $260
CA $584 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13