
Hotels in Sok San Village, Koh Rong
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sok San Village hotels

1. Golden Beach Resort
Golden Beach ResortSok San Village
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is CA $132
CA $163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

2. White Sand Ark Resort
White Sand Ark ResortSok San Village
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $93
CA $115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

3. Paradiso Ocean Front Bungalows
Paradiso Ocean Front BungalowsSok San Village
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $75
CA $94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

4. Koh Rong New Beach Resort
Koh Rong New Beach ResortSok San Village
The price is CA $84
CA $103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Alicia resort
Alicia resortCoconut Beach, 8.5 km from Sok San Village
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $35
CA $45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Scarlet Sails Resort Koh Rong
Scarlet Sails Resort Koh RongLong Set Beach, 6.7 km from Sok San Village
The price is CA $76
CA $94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. ARIMATABE Beachfront Resort
ARIMATABE Beachfront ResortLong Set Beach, 6.3 km from Sok San Village
The price is CA $100
CA $124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

8. Blue Ocean Hotel Sihanoukville
Blue Ocean Hotel Sihanoukville6.4 km from Sok San Village
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $57
CA $70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

9. Palm Beach Bungalow Resort
Palm Beach Bungalow Resort5.4 km from Sok San Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (67 reviews)
The price is CA $26
CA $32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

10. The Secret Garden Koh Rong
The Secret Garden Koh Rong6.3 km from Sok San Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is CA $91
CA $113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

11. Royal C Beach Resort
Royal C Beach ResortLong Set Beach, 6.8 km from Sok San Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is CA $82
CA $101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Koh Rong Hill Beach Resort
Koh Rong Hill Beach Resort7.4 km from Sok San Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (78 reviews)
The price is CA $76
CA $94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

13. The One Resort Koh Rong
The One Resort Koh Rong6.4 km from Sok San Village
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is CA $111
CA $137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

14. Long Set Resort
Long Set ResortLong Set Beach, 6.4 km from Sok San Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is CA $122
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Happy Elephant Bungalows
Happy Elephant Bungalows6.4 km from Sok San Village
7.4 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is CA $17
CA $21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. The Royal Sands Koh Rong
The Royal Sands Koh Rong4.2 km from Sok San Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is CA $303
CA $369 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

17. Tree House Bungalows Resort
Tree House Bungalows Resort6.5 km from Sok San Village
7.2 out of 10, Good, (95 reviews)
The price is CA $46
CA $57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

18. Apsara Resort Koh Rong
Apsara Resort Koh RongCoconut Beach, 8.7 km from Sok San Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $138
CA $171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Tamu Koh Rong
Tamu Koh Rong6.7 km from Sok San Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is CA $128
CA $156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Sok San Village
Find the best Sok San Village areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Sok San Village
Learn more about Sok San Village

Long Set Beach
While Long Set Beach might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Long Set Beach and Koh Toch Beach.
Koh Touch
When in Koh Touch, you can plan a visit to Long Set Beach and Koh Toch Beach, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Coconut Beach
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Coconut Beach and surrounding area, you can visit Coconut Beach and Long Set Beach.
Lonely Beach
Though Lonely Beach might not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Lonely Beach and Adventure Adam Tours.





































































