
Find hotels near Magna Steyr, Graz from CA $83
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Magna Steyr hotels




1. Hotel Herberts Stubn
Hotel Herberts Stubn2.6 km from Magna Steyr
Christian
CA $163
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Dormero SeHo Graz
Dormero SeHo Graz2.6 km from Magna Steyr
Shawna
CA $75
CA $83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. sHome Self-Check-in Hotel Graz
sHome Self-Check-in Hotel GrazPuntigam, 3.2 km from Magna Steyr
ISABEL
CA $85
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. B&B Hotel Graz City-Süd
B&B Hotel Graz City-SüdPuntigam, 3.1 km from Magna Steyr
Christopher
CA $86
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. DORMERO JeHo Graz Airport
DORMERO JeHo Graz Airport3.1 km from Magna Steyr
Noble
CA $83
CA $99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Hotel & Restaurant Urdlwirt
Hotel & Restaurant Urdlwirt7.1 km from Magna Steyr
Jonathan
CA $167
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




7. harry's home Graz smart city
harry's home Graz smart cityLend, 8.3 km from Magna Steyr
Vincent
CA $113
CA $132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




8. Hotel Steiermarkhof
Hotel SteiermarkhofWetzelsdorf, 7.1 km from Magna Steyr
Andreas
CA $98
CA $116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Hotel Süd art
Hotel Süd artGraz-Straßgang, 5.8 km from Magna Steyr
carlo
CA $170
CA $195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




10. Gästehaus Feldkirchen
Gästehaus Feldkirchen3.2 km from Magna Steyr
Arent-Jan
CA $123
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Motel One Graz
Motel One GrazGraz City Centre, 5.9 km from Magna Steyr
Kali
CA $123
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. MH Living - Scandinavian Living Dream
MH Living - Scandinavian Living DreamGries, 6.6 km from Magna Steyr
Alan
CA $155
CA $256 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




13. Lendhotel
LendhotelLend, 7.5 km from Magna Steyr
Katherine
CA $135
CA $156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Airbase Hotel
Airbase Hotel5.1 km from Magna Steyr
Lowell
CA $163
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. NH Graz City
NH Graz CityGraz City Centre, 6.5 km from Magna Steyr
Roy
CA $118
CA $138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Limehome Graz - Argos by Zaha Hadid
Limehome Graz - Argos by Zaha HadidGraz City Centre, 6.1 km from Magna Steyr
Veronika
CA $116
CA $144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. PLAZA INN Graz Messe
PLAZA INN Graz MesseJakomini, 4.4 km from Magna Steyr
Hasan Yagiz
CA $88
CA $104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




18. eee hotel Graz
eee hotel Graz5.8 km from Magna Steyr
Mariel
CA $83
CA $100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hotel San Marco
Hotel San Marco12.9 km from Magna Steyr
Stefan
CA $165
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




20. Parkhotel Graz - Traditional Luxury
Parkhotel Graz - Traditional LuxurySankt Leonhard, 6.1 km from Magna Steyr
Katharine
CA $181
CA $207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Compare popular hotels close to Magna Steyr
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Herberts Stubn | 8.8 Excellent 47 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Dormero SeHo Graz | 8.6 Excellent 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() sHome Self-Check-in Hotel Graz | 8.6 Excellent 65 reviews | View | |||||
![]() B&B Hotel Graz City-Süd | 8.4 Very good 185 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DORMERO JeHo Graz Airport | 8.4 Very good 115 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Magna Steyr
CA $75
CA $83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
CA $86
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
CA $163
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
CA $85
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
CA $123
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
CA $88
CA $104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24












