Duncan Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Duncan vacation homes

Dogwood private secluded 3Br Duncan home
Dogwood private secluded 3Br Duncan homeDuncan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $466 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 8 - Jun 9

Cozy 3-bedroom house in Duncan SC
Cozy 3-bedroom house in Duncan SCDuncan
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $207
CA $499 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 18 - Jun 19

Craftsman Style Brick Cottage 1937 downstairs apartment
Craftsman Style Brick Cottage 1937 downstairs apartmentTryon
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is CA $180
CA $372 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25

Near Sherman College 2BR w/ Wi-Fi + Washer/Dryer
Near Sherman College 2BR w/ Wi-Fi + Washer/DryerBoiling Springs
The price is CA $119
CA $481 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25
The price is CA $153
CA $526 total
includes taxes & fees
May 26 - May 27

Modern & Peaceful 2BR Retreat-Newly Renovated Gem Just 20 Mins from Spartanburg
Modern & Peaceful 2BR Retreat-Newly Renovated Gem Just 20 Mins from SpartanburgCowpens
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $193
CA $370 total
includes taxes & fees
May 31 - Jun 1

Cozy, Updated 2BR/2.5BA End-Unit Townhome, Greer SC
Cozy, Updated 2BR/2.5BA End-Unit Townhome, Greer SCGreer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $185
CA $490 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 21 - Jun 22

Spartanburg Home w/ BBQ Grill, Fire Pit & King Size Bed
Spartanburg Home w/ BBQ Grill, Fire Pit & King Size BedSpartanburg
The price is CA $112
CA $340 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25