
Find hotels near Raguette Beach, Mandelieu-La-Napoule from CA $85
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Raguette Beach hotels

1. Ilot du Golf, BW Premier Collection
Ilot du Golf, BW Premier Collection1.8 km from Raguette Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is CA $127
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

2. Comfort Aparthotel Cannes Mandelieu
Comfort Aparthotel Cannes Mandelieu1.7 km from Raguette Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (556 reviews)
The price is CA $84
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

3. Motel Capsol
Motel Capsol1.9 km from Raguette Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (194 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Pullman Cannes Mandelieu
Pullman Cannes MandelieuMandelieu-la-Napoule Beach, 0.9 km from Raguette Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (659 reviews)
The price is CA $216
CA $249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. ibis Cannes Mandelieu
ibis Cannes MandelieuLes Termes, 2.6 km from Raguette Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (389 reviews)
The price is CA $73
CA $87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hollywood Hotel Cannes
Hollywood Hotel Cannes3.2 km from Raguette Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (72 reviews)
The price is CA $84
CA $99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

7. Mercure Cannes Mandelieu
Mercure Cannes Mandelieu2.6 km from Raguette Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (218 reviews)
The price is CA $134
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Les 3 rivieres à mandelieu
Les 3 rivieres à mandelieuLes Termes, 3.2 km from Raguette Beach
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $103
CA $120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. Comfort Aparthotel Mandelieu la Napoule Village
Comfort Aparthotel Mandelieu la Napoule Village0.9 km from Raguette Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (488 reviews)
The price is CA $71
CA $85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

10. Carlton Cannes, a Regent Hotel
Carlton Cannes, a Regent Hotel7.5 km from Raguette Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is CA $420
CA $476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Anchor Cannes Riviera
Anchor Cannes Riviera7.8 km from Raguette Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

12. Hôtel Martinez, in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hôtel Martinez, in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt7.7 km from Raguette Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (792 reviews)
The price is CA $342
CA $390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Staybridge Suites Cannes Centre by IHG
Staybridge Suites Cannes Centre by IHG6.9 km from Raguette Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (202 reviews)
The price is CA $120
CA $142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Le XV Cannes
Le XV Cannes7.3 km from Raguette Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is CA $325
CA $484 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Five Seas by Inwood Hotels
Five Seas by Inwood Hotels7 km from Raguette Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (503 reviews)
The price is CA $298
CA $342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

17. Hôtel Barrière Le Majestic Cannes
Hôtel Barrière Le Majestic Cannes7 km from Raguette Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $366
CA $416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

18. Naomi Cannes
Naomi Cannes7.2 km from Raguette Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is CA $130
CA $151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Hotel Verlaine
Hotel Verlaine7.8 km from Raguette Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (288 reviews)
The price is CA $111
CA $133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. Ideal Séjour Cannes, Hôtel de Charme
Ideal Séjour Cannes, Hôtel de Charme7 km from Raguette Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (133 reviews)
The price is CA $94
CA $110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Raguette Beach Hotel Reviews

Pullman Cannes Mandelieu
10/10 Excellent






































































