Dans quatre mois
Oak Park : notre meilleure sélection de propriétés de vacances

Enjoy a stylish experience at this fresh and clean lower apartment! This place is newly renovated and perfect for a stay in the Metro Detroit. It's located near the Detroit Zoo right by major highways. This home is a duplex building and includes 2
Enjoy a stylish experience at this fresh and clean lower apartment! This place is newly renovated and perfect for a stay in the Metro Detroit. It's located near the Detroit Zoo right by major highways. This home is a duplex building and includes 2Oak Park
Le prix est de 98 $ CA
467 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 27 mai au 28 mai

The Dante Residence 2.0! Wonderful 2-bedroom condo with AC in charming Oak Park
The Dante Residence 2.0! Wonderful 2-bedroom condo with AC in charming Oak ParkOak Park
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (1 avis)
Le prix est de 192 $ CA
377 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 2 juin au 3 juin

The Dante Residence -bedroom condo in serene Oak Park with AC comfort
The Dante Residence -bedroom condo in serene Oak Park with AC comfortOak park
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (5 avis)
Le prix est de 186 $ CA
370 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 2 juin au 3 juin

4 Beds 2 Bath Hot Tub & Adult Play Area
4 Beds 2 Bath Hot Tub & Adult Play AreaOak Park
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (3 avis)
Le prix est de 275 $ CA
645 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 26 mai au 27 mai
Le prix est de 169 $ CA
201 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 14 juin au 15 juin

Welcome to, Days Inn Paradise located in Clinton Townshipship Michigan.
Welcome to, Days Inn Paradise located in Clinton Townshipship Michigan.Clinton township
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (13 avis)
Le prix est de 179 $ CA
260 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 26 mai au 27 mai

Your Metro Detroit Home Base!
Your Metro Detroit Home Base!Taylor
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (30 avis)
Le prix est de 160 $ CA
327 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 27 mai au 28 mai

Spacious 2 BR Apartment 10 Minutes From Downtown in The Heart of Midtown
Spacious 2 BR Apartment 10 Minutes From Downtown in The Heart of MidtownCentre Culturel
9.6 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (15 avis)
Le prix est de 81 $ CA
269 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 27 mai au 28 mai