
Find hotels near Igapo Lake, Londrina from CA $59
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Igapo Lake hotels




1. Hotel Varsóvia Ltda
Hotel Varsóvia LtdaLondrina Centro, 2.9 km from Igapo Lake
Malcon
CA $62
CA $64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Bourbon Londrina Hotel
Bourbon Londrina HotelLondrina Centro, 2.5 km from Igapo Lake
Paulo
CA $93
CA $96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. SLAVIERO Londrina
SLAVIERO LondrinaLondrina Centro, 2.1 km from Igapo Lake
Zenir
CA $66
CA $68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




4. Hotel Boulevard
Hotel BoulevardLondrina Centro, 2.6 km from Igapo Lake
Marcos
CA $103
CA $106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Golden Blue Hotel
Golden Blue HotelIpanema, 1.2 km from Igapo Lake
andre
CA $103
CA $106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. Comfort Suites Londrina
Comfort Suites Londrina2.5 km from Igapo Lake
Jean
CA $121
CA $127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Villalba Hoteis
Villalba Hoteis2.5 km from Igapo Lake
Andressa Valentina
CA $77
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




8. Aero Park Hotel
Aero Park Hotel2.2 km from Igapo Lake
Margaret
CA $102
CA $105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. ibis Londrina Shopping
ibis Londrina Shopping2.6 km from Igapo Lake
Eric
CA $102
CA $105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Sumatra Hotel e Centro de Convenções
Sumatra Hotel e Centro de ConvençõesLondrina Centro, 1.7 km from Igapo Lake
Mônica
CA $88
CA $90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




11. Jk Premium Hotel e Eventos
Jk Premium Hotel e Eventos2.6 km from Igapo Lake
Vanessa
CA $125
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Hotel Crystal
Hotel CrystalLondrina Centro, 2.7 km from Igapo Lake
Elisangela Wouters
CA $80
CA $83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Hotel Ideal
Hotel IdealLondrina Centro, 2.1 km from Igapo Lake
Marcello
CA $62
CA $64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. Crillon Palace Hotel
Crillon Palace HotelLondrina Centro, 2.2 km from Igapo Lake
elaine
CA $68
CA $70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. POUSADA MARCATTO
POUSADA MARCATTO2.1 km from Igapo Lake
jhonatan
CA $57
CA $59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. Goldmen Business Londrina
Goldmen Business LondrinaGleba Fazenda Palhano, 2.1 km from Igapo Lake
Anonymous traveller
CA $63
CA $65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Thomasi Hotel Londrina
Thomasi Hotel LondrinaChampagnat, 4.5 km from Igapo Lake
Thiago
CA $84
CA $87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




18. London Hotel
London Hotel4.8 km from Igapo Lake
Ronaldo
CA $89
CA $92 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Cedro Hotel
Cedro HotelLondrina Centro, 3.6 km from Igapo Lake
Ivanilsom
CA $93
CA $96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




20. Hotel Solarium Express
Hotel Solarium Express13.4 km from Igapo Lake
Edilberto Ferreira Beto
CA $90
CA $95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Compare popular hotels close to Igapo Lake
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Varsóvia Ltda | 9.6 Exceptional 197 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bourbon Londrina Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 980 reviews | View | |||||
![]() SLAVIERO Londrina | 8.8 Excellent 1,169 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Boulevard | 8.8 Excellent 801 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Golden Blue Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 405 reviews | View |
Top Igapo Lake Hotel Reviews
Hotel Boulevard
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was good, the location, staff, breakfast"
LUIX LONDRINA FLAT
8/10 Good
"Sheets had blood in them or make up. Looked more like blood Shower wasn’t hot if you were lucky Luke warm here and there"
Jk Premium Hotel e Eventos
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
Hotel Varsóvia Ltda
8/10 Good
"The room was clean and the staff was super friendly and accommodating. The shower temperature was a pain to control and the breakfast was very repetitive, I would suggest another breakfast meat instead of hotdogs."
Aero Park Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Ambiente bom, funcionários atenciosos. Ideal para quem está a negócios na cidade, muito próximo ao aeroporto"
Golden Blue Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"good location"
Crillon Palace Hotel
8/10 Good
"They need update the breakfast and the room, location is great and the people work at frond desk is really nice "
Other attractions near Igapo Lake
Monumento a Biblia
Enjoy an outing to Monumento a Biblia during your stay in Londrina. Amble around the area's parks or experience its theater scene.
Hompoji Buddhist Temple
6.0/10 (1 review)
Hompoji Buddhist Temple is just one of the places to see in Londrina, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the theater scene and countryside in the area.
Lago Lgapo 2
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Lago Lgapo 2 during your travels in Londrina. Stroll along the lakeside or discover the area's countryside.
Relogio de Sol
Enjoy an outing to Relogio de Sol during your stay in Londrina. Amble around the area's parks or experience its theater scene.
Santuario de Schoenstatt
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Londrina with a stop at Santuario de Schoenstatt. Wander the parks or discover the area's countryside.
Divino Espirito Santo Chapel
Learn about the local history of Londrina when you take a trip to Divino Espirito Santo Chapel. Wander the parks and lakeside while you're in the area.
Rei Faical Mosque
After visiting Rei Faical Mosque, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Londrina. Take in the theater scene and countryside in the area.
Concha Acustica
6.8/10 (5 reviews)
You can make plans for a show at Concha Acustica on your trip to Londrina. Experience the area's theater scene and museums.




