Information about your search results

Sort bar

Search results

Checking with airlines that fly this route...

Montreal (YUL) Fri, 12 Jan Orlando (MCO) Sat, 20 Jan

  • Result 0

    Departure

    Air Transat logo
    7:15am - 10:50am
    Air Transat
    3h 35m
    YUL - MCO
    Nonstop
    Finalizing prices...
  • Result 1

    Departure

    Multiple Airlines logo
    2:25pm - 12:40am {{#if_gt duration.numOfDays 1}} Flight spans {{duration.numOfDays}} days {{else}} Flight spans 1 day {{/if_gt}}
    Multiple Airlines
    10h 15m
    YUL - MCO
    1 stop
    6h 13m in IAD
    Air Canada 8172 operated by Air Canada Express - Jazz
    Finalizing prices...
  • Result 2

    Departure

    Delta logo
    6:25pm - 11:42pm
    Delta
    5h 17m
    YUL - MCO
    1 stop
    49m in ATL
    Finalizing prices...
  • Result 3

    Departure

    United logo
    1:30pm - 11:43pm
    United
    10h 13m
    YUL - MCO
    1 stop
    5h 49m in EWR
    United 8158 operated by Air Canada Express - Jazz
    Finalizing prices...
  • Result 4

    Departure

    United logo
    2:25pm - 7:28pm
    United
    5h 3m
    YUL - MCO
    1 stop
    52m in IAD
    United 8308 operated by Air Canada Express - Jazz
    Finalizing prices...
*Savings based on package bookings on our site from Sep 1 2013 – Feb 28 2014, as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all packages.