Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, CA $373.64

    10:15 AM - 4:28 PM
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    6h 13m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: YEG - Layover 2h 9m in YVR Arrival airport: - SLC
    WestJet 6406 operated by Compass DBA Delta Connection
    CA $374
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, CA $399.89

    10:15 AM - 4:28 PM
    Delta logo
    Delta
    6h 13m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: YEG - Layover 2h 9m in YVR Arrival airport: - SLC
    Delta 6317 operated by WestJet, Delta 5835 operated by Compass DBA Delta Connection
    CA $400
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, CA $407.36

    7:00 AM - 4:28 PM
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    9h 28m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: YEG - Layover 5h 19m in YVR Arrival airport: - SLC
    WestJet 6406 operated by Compass DBA Delta Connection
    CA $408
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, CA $409.34

    11:30 AM - 4:15 PM
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    4h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: YEG - Layover 1h 35m in YYC Arrival airport: - SLC
    WestJet 3348 operated by WestJet Encore, WestJet 6368 operated by Compass DBA Delta Connection
    CA $410
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, CA $411.26

    6:25 PM - 9:22 AM Flight spans 1 day
    Alaska Airlines logo
    Alaska Airlines
    14h 57m (2 stops)
    Departure airport: YEG - SEA - SAN Arrival airport: - SLC
    Alaska Airlines 2583 operated by Horizon Air As Alaskahorizon, Alaska Airlines 3465 operated by Skywest Airlines As Alaskaskywest
    CA $412
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.ca from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.