Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, C$1,256.10

    12:30a - 6:45a
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    18h 15m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PVG - Layover 1h 50m in SFO Arrival airport: - YYZ
    C$1,257
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, C$1,256.10

    12:10p - 8:10p
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    20h 0m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PVG - Layover 3h 25m in SFO Arrival airport: - YYZ
    C$1,257
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, C$1,256.10

    12:10p - 9:41p
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    21h 31m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PVG - Layover 4h 45m in SFO Arrival airport: - YYZ
    C$1,257
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, C$1,256.10

    8:10p - 7:46a Flight spans 1 day
    United logo
    United
    23h 36m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PVG - Layover 6h 50m in LAX Arrival airport: - YYZ
    United 8320 operated by Air Canada
    C$1,257
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, C$1,342.60

    8:10p - 5:47a Flight spans 1 day
    United logo
    United
    21h 37m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PVG - Layover 5h 0m in LAX Arrival airport: - YYZ
    United 8324 operated by Air Canada
    C$1,343
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price