Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, CA $579.82

    1:25 PM - 8:34 PM
    Air Canada logo
    Air Canada
    7h 9m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PHX - Layover 3h 5m in YYC Arrival airport: - YEG
    Air Canada 8158 operated by Air Canada Express - Jazz
    CA $580
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, CA $599.82

    5:00 PM - 8:24 PM
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    3h 24m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: PHX - Arrival airport: YEG
    CA $600
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, CA $628.82

    5:00 PM - 8:24 PM
    Delta logo
    Delta
    3h 24m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: PHX - Arrival airport: YEG
    Delta 7659 operated by WestJet
    CA $629
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, CA $628.82

    6:00 AM - 12:50 PM
    Alaska Airlines logo
    Alaska Airlines
    6h 50m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PHX - Layover 1h 42m in SEA Arrival airport: - YEG
    Alaska Airlines 2749 operated by Horizon Air As Alaskahorizon
    CA $629
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, CA $628.82

    2:48 PM - 10:19 PM
    United logo
    United
    7h 31m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PHX - Layover 2h 36m in DEN Arrival airport: - YEG
    United 5258 operated by Skywest DBA United Express
    2 left at CA $629
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price