Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, C$386.69

    5:06a - 11:04a
    American Airlines logo
    American Airlines
    5h 58m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 2h 25m in CLT Arrival airport: - SRQ
    C$387
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, C$401.62

    7:25p - 11:59p
    Delta logo
    Delta
    4h 34m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 0h 57m in ATL Arrival airport: - SRQ
    C$402
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, C$401.62

    4:41p - 11:59p
    Delta logo
    Delta
    7h 18m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 3h 43m in ATL Arrival airport: - SRQ
    C$402
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, C$442.47

    6:00a - 10:35a
    Delta logo
    Delta
    4h 35m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 1h 7m in ATL Arrival airport: - SRQ
    C$443
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, C$442.47

    4:41p - 9:33p
    Delta logo
    Delta
    4h 52m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 1h 11m in ATL Arrival airport: - SRQ
    C$443
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.ca from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.