Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, CA $301.37

    5:45 AM - 7:10 AM
    United logo
    United
    1h 25m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Arrival airport: EWR
    United 3738 operated by Republic Airlines DBA United Express
    CA $302
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, CA $301.37

    7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
    United logo
    United
    1h 30m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Arrival airport: EWR
    United 4934 operated by CommutAir DBA United Express
    4 left at CA $302
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, CA $320.72

    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
    United logo
    United
    1h 30m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Arrival airport: EWR
    United 3971 operated by Expressjet Airlines DBA United Express
    4 left at CA $321
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, CA $384.69

    6:10 AM - 1:50 PM
    JetBlue Airways logo
    JetBlue Airways
    7h 40m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 4h 42m in BOS Arrival airport: - EWR
    4 left at CA $385
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, CA $387.92

    6:00 AM - 10:38 AM
    Delta logo
    Delta
    4h 38m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 1h 43m in DTW Arrival airport: - EWR
    Delta 3709 operated by Skywest DBA Delta Connection
    4 left at CA $388
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.ca from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.