Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, CA $1,067.50

    6:14 PM - 10:31 PM
    American Airlines logo
    American Airlines
    4h 17m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BDL - Layover 1h 6m in PHL Arrival airport: - YYZ
    American Airlines 4838 and 4826 operated by Piedmont Airlines As American Eagle
    1 left at CA $1,068
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, CA $1,067.50

    2:44 PM - 7:50 PM
    American Airlines logo
    American Airlines
    5h 6m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BDL - Layover 1h 49m in PHL Arrival airport: - YYZ
    American Airlines 4496 operated by Republic Airways As American Eagle, American Airlines 4843 operated by Piedmont Airlines As American Eagle
    2 left at CA $1,068
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, CA $1,237.50

    8:00 PM - 9:03 AM Flight spans 1 day
    United logo
    United
    13h 3m (2 stops)
    Departure airport: BDL - IAD - EWR Arrival airport: - YYZ
    United 6037 operated by Mesa Airlines DBA United Express, United 4199 operated by Expressjet Airlines DBA United Express
    1 left at CA $1,238
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, CA $1,621.50

    6:45 PM - 11:49 PM
    United logo
    United
    5h 4m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BDL - Layover 0h 47m in ORD Arrival airport: - YYZ
    United 5492 operated by Skywest DBA United Express
    2 left at CA $1,622
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, CA $1,635.50

    8:00 PM - 11:28 PM
    United logo
    United
    3h 28m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BDL - Layover 0h 40m in IAD Arrival airport: - YYZ
    United 6037 and 6085 operated by Mesa Airlines DBA United Express
    2 left at CA $1,636
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.ca from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.